Pages

zaterdag 29 januari 2011

Helpin hand

Yay! Today it's the Open Day of my school Graphic Lyceum Rotterdam!! And of course I'm helpin! (doing nothing at school on my free day, awnser questions from random strange people who wants to study here @Animation!) Third year I'm helping out... last year I didn't cuz I was to lazy and I had a B-day that day. Anywho! This time I'm here and it's gonna be like... to much people and stuff and we gonna do nothing... yeah we show what we do at animation but that's all.
I't gonna be a long day... So Yeah!

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen